RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indian Rocks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Largo, Florida
you RUN the place
12685 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, Florida, 33774, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lina Tadros
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (4)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 2 (9)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Anclote Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
FHSAA XC Finals 1A Girls Finish
Published by
DrBob
Nov 21st 2011, 2:30am
Comments
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
Womens 5k Class 1A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
545
Wollrath, Juli
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:18.19
5:53.5
1
2
793
Kurgatt, Stefani
11
Maclay
18:31.89
5:57.9
2
3
961
Greenleaf, Katelyn
12
Northside Christ
18:33.86
5:58.6
3
4
206
Seymour, Bryce
11
Circle Christian
18:36.66
5:59.5
4
5
1349
Unknown Athlete
11
Trinity Prep
18:38.95
6:00.2
5
6
1106
VanLiere, Da
8
Providence
18:39.21
6:00.3
6
7
1421
Lyden, Adair
8
Westminster Acad
18:47.10
6:02.8
7
8
1323
Snyder, Claire
10
Tampa Preparator
18:56.77
6:05.9
8
9
970
Olinger, Brittne
10
Oak Hall
19:08.90
6:09.8
9
10
1104
Meyer, Eden
10
Providence
19:17.30
6:12.5
10
11
140
Pauls, Caroline
12
Calvary Christia
19:20.21
6:13.5
11
12
971
Perry, Lauren
7
Oak Hall
19:31.53
6:17.1
12
13
1102
Jackson, Camille
11
Providence
19:38.18
6:19.3
13
14
391
McBeath, Sarah
11
Evangelical Chri
19:40.42
6:20.0
15
136
Chapman, Emily
Brevard HEAT
19:41.78
6:20.4
16
797
Sweeney, Kristin
11
Maclay
19:45.50
6:21.6
14
17
392
Gillespy, Lauren
12
Father Lopez
19:48.78
6:22.7
18
1170
Unknown Athlete
10
Seffner Christia
19:53.76
6:24.3
15
19
577
Labrant, Bobbi
9
Indian Rocks Chr
19:56.81
6:25.3
16
20
203
Chapman, Denae
8
Circle Christian
19:57.38
6:25.4
17
21
539
Dummer, Machenzie
11
Holy Trinity (Me
20:01.53
6:26.8
18
22
722
White, Mallory
11
Lakeland Christi
20:06.06
6:28.2
19
23
416
Camargo, Victoria
9
Florida Christia
20:06.89
6:28.5
24
1198
Rovin, Olivia
7
Shorecrest Prepa
20:16.05
6:31.4
20
25
1105
Stallings, Emily
10
Providence
20:17.06
6:31.8
21
26
544
Wahy, Brianna
11
Holy Trinity (Me
20:23.63
6:33.9
22
27
967
Blair, Grace
6
Oak Hall
20:28.56
6:35.5
23
28
958
Goodwin, Victoria
12
Northside Christ
20:33.80
6:37.2
24
29
252
Tomaini, Lindsay
8
Community School
20:34.00
6:37.2
25
30
972
VanGelder, Emily
12
Oak Hall
20:37.81
6:38.5
26
31
1284
Lyerly, Barbara
9
St Johns Country
20:41.21
6:39.5
27
32
1400
Gumpel, Cali
9
Wellington Chris
20:42.36
6:39.9
33
968
Carlson, Talia
7
Oak Hall
20:42.80
6:40.1
28
34
1423
Selbach, Kristen
7
Westminster Acad
20:49.63
6:42.3
29
35
1192
Broome, Savannah
10
Shorecrest Prepa
20:51.58
6:42.9
30
36
1094
Sullivan, Christin
11
John Paul II Cat
20:51.90
6:43.0
31
37
1350
Jaworski, Elsa
9
Trinity Prep
20:52.84
6:43.3
32
38
1352
Unknown Athlete
11
Trinity Prep
20:53.44
6:43.5
33
39
1288
Unknown Athlete
10
St Johns Country
20:55.39
6:44.1
34
40
1418
Carey, Brittany
12
Westminster Acad
20:57.84
6:44.9
35
41
165
Meaney, Lauren
9
Carrollwood Day
20:58.57
6:45.1
42
1431
Hoppe, Victoria
9
Westminster Chri
20:59.41
6:45.4
43
540
Folio, Samantha
7
Holy Trinity (Me
21:04.28
6:47.0
36
44
247
Barry, Sophie
8
Community School
21:06.70
6:47.8
37
45
580
Trador, Tori
12
Indian Rocks Chr
21:08.32
6:48.3
38
46
1195
Greenlees, Kai
8
Shorecrest Prepa
21:11.33
6:49.2
39
47
1086
Camp, Avery
10
Pine School
21:12.02
6:49.5
48
407
Crist, Emily
10
First Academy
21:13.97
6:50.1
49
963
Johnson, Ashley
12
Northside Christ
21:14.55
6:50.3
40
50
1090
Brinkman, Clare
12
John Paul II Cat
21:14.76
6:50.3
41
51
716
Eaves, Rebecca
12
Lakeland Christi
21:16.85
6:51.0
42
52
640
Jacubec, Mary
12
Keswick Christia
21:18.14
6:51.4
43
53
1347
Woods, Payton
10
Trinity Christia
21:21.98
6:52.7
54
202
Bos, Ansley
12
Circle Christian
21:22.58
6:52.9
44
55
1275
Fernandez, Cassand
12
St. John Neumann
21:22.66
6:52.9
56
1101
Dunn, Danielle
Providence
21:23.47
6:53.1
45
57
246
Barry, Anna
10
Community School
21:27.24
6:54.4
46
58
1093
Gildea, Meghan
12
John Paul II Cat
21:27.94
6:54.6
47
59
249
Burfield, Tristan
10
Community School
21:30.41
6:55.4
48
60
1324
Williams, Caroline
12
Tampa Preparator
21:32.56
6:56.1
49
61
798
Willis, Caroline
7
Maclay
21:32.67
6:56.1
50
62
32
Copeland, Taylor
8
Aucilla Christia
21:34.22
6:56.6
51
63
668
Richardson, Makayl
8
Kings Academy
21:34.76
6:56.8
52
64
1100
Barbour, Anna
12
Providence
21:35.32
6:57.0
53
65
542
Mann, Karina
11
Holy Trinity (Me
21:38.44
6:58.0
54
66
587
Thornton, Jessica
9
Jay
21:38.81
6:58.1
55
67
1103
Karadeema, Rebek
12
Providence
21:40.04
6:58.5
56
68
1348
Carroll, Sydney
10
Trinity Prep
21:48.89
7:01.3
57
69
250
Dernbach, Kathryn
12
Community School
21:50.85
7:02.0
58
70
543
Slomins, Dana
12
Holy Trinity (Me
21:51.81
7:02.3
59
71
959
Gossard, Haley
10
Northside Christ
21:54.18
7:03.0
60
72
390
Candiano, Sarah
9
Evangelical Chri
21:54.99
7:03.3
73
142
Picinich, Noel
8
Calvary Christia
21:55.55
7:03.5
61
74
57
Anderson, Meredith
12
Benjamin
21:56.61
7:03.8
62
75
1167
Guzman, Celi
6
Seffner Christia
21:57.72
7:04.2
63
76
969
Cott, Jennifer
7
Oak Hall
21:57.98
7:04.3
64
77
60
Harris, Rachel
11
Benjamin
21:58.28
7:04.4
65
78
641
Palm, Ellie
9
Keswick Christia
21:58.67
7:04.5
66
79
794
Poole, Lindsey
9
Maclay
22:00.85
7:05.2
67
80
1289
Unknown Athlete
19
St Johns Country
22:01.18
7:05.3
68
81
1212
Evans, Jenna
10
South Florida HE
22:02.75
7:05.8
69
82
1422
Oman, Brooke
9
Westminster Acad
22:03.58
7:06.1
70
83
1419
Feustel, Nicole
11
Westminster Acad
22:04.83
7:06.5
71
84
1197
Peterson, Laura
12
Shorecrest Prepa
22:11.74
7:08.7
72
85
796
Scanameo, Brittany
8
Maclay
22:13.01
7:09.1
73
86
541
Lewis, Mary
10
Holy Trinity (Me
22:15.09
7:09.8
74
87
637
Bowman, Alyssa
11
Keswick Christia
22:15.37
7:09.9
75
88
582
Blair, Allison
12
Jay
22:15.84
7:10.0
76
89
1067
Jacobs, Sarah
10
Pensacola Christ
22:16.92
7:10.4
77
90
1169
Simmons, Sarai
6
Seffner Christia
22:17.34
7:10.5
78
91
717
Fuller, Jessica
10
Lakeland Christi
22:17.49
7:10.5
79
92
1213
Pond, Allison
9
South Florida HE
22:19.12
7:11.1
80
93
667
Goebel, Grace
8
Kings Academy
22:21.68
7:11.9
81
94
642
Palm, Hannah
11
Keswick Christia
22:23.67
7:12.5
82
95
670
Starace, Lauren
12
Kings Academy
22:24.33
7:12.7
83
96
1092
Cipolla, Claire
9
John Paul II Cat
22:26.57
7:13.5
84
97
1215
Reback, DalyKay
11
South Florida HE
22:27.90
7:13.9
85
98
251
Raskauskas, Leigh
12
Community School
22:29.26
7:14.3
86
99
720
Skladanek, Breanna
8
Lakeland Christi
22:30.71
7:14.8
87
100
33
Giddens, Meagan
8
Aucilla Christia
22:30.94
7:14.9
88
101
718
Lanzino, Mary
10
Lakeland Christi
22:32.75
7:15.4
89
102
1417
Baker, Amanda
9
Westminster Acad
22:34.53
7:16.0
90
103
665
Ahkee, Kelly
6
Kings Academy
22:35.53
7:16.3
91
104
144
Sieradzan, Rachel
10
Calvary Christia
22:38.28
7:17.2
92
105
143
Ridenour, Allison
11
Calvary Christia
22:38.93
7:17.4
93
106
1164
Unknown Athlete
11
Seffner Christia
22:40.16
7:17.8
94
107
455
Johnson, Theresa
9
Freeport
22:40.98
7:18.1
108
1196
McNees, Katie
11
Shorecrest Prepa
22:41.45
7:18.2
95
109
795
Santoro, Elizabeth
11
Maclay
22:41.54
7:18.3
96
110
1166
Duncan, Meghan
7
Seffner Christia
22:43.21
7:18.8
97
111
61
Lambert, Nataly
11
Benjamin
22:45.27
7:19.5
98
112
581
Agrait, Jorja
7
Jay
22:45.92
7:19.7
99
113
1283
Franzoni, Julie
6
St Johns Country
22:50.99
7:21.3
100
114
962
Heron, Caillin
9
Northside Christ
22:51.62
7:21.5
101
115
204
Jamerson, Madison
10
Circle Christian
22:55.33
7:22.7
102
116
583
Brown, Savannah
7
Jay
22:56.01
7:22.9
103
117
1193
Dannenmiller, Laur
10
Shorecrest Prepa
22:56.44
7:23.1
104
118
1210
Botner, Haley
12
South Florida HE
23:00.13
7:24.3
105
119
639
Franz, Aubree
6
Keswick Christia
23:00.52
7:24.4
106
120
248
Buigas, Caroline
7
Community School
23:00.80
7:24.5
107
121
1420
Hamilton, Caitlyn
9
Westminster Acad
23:07.44
7:26.6
108
122
576
Hewel, Kayla
11
Indian Rocks Chr
23:08.75
7:27.0
109
123
1065
Cochran, Lauren
9
Pensacola Christ
23:09.05
7:27.1
110
124
586
Thornton, Jenna
8
Jay
23:10.62
7:27.6
111
125
575
Gillespie, Mia
9
Indian Rocks Chr
23:11.07
7:27.8
112
126
1194
Darrow, Alice
9
Shorecrest Prepa
23:15.01
7:29.1
113
127
34
Grant, Camryn
6
Aucilla Christia
23:16.51
7:29.5
114
128
1286
Nguyentran, Sophie
6
St Johns Country
23:17.60
7:29.9
115
129
139
Kelly, Dominique
12
Calvary Christia
23:19.19
7:30.4
116
130
1089
Roussin, Katherine
11
John Paul II Cat
23:19.25
7:30.4
117
131
138
Brown, Ebony
9
Calvary Christia
23:19.75
7:30.6
118
132
574
Bench, Jordyn
10
Indian Rocks Chr
23:20.95
7:31.0
119
133
638
Endrulat, Erin
8
Keswick Christia
23:25.13
7:32.3
120
134
58
Cogsil, Taylor
12
Benjamin
23:27.08
7:32.9
121
135
671
Wells, Bethani
11
Kings Academy
23:27.62
7:33.1
122
136
38
Tharpe, Sarah
8
Aucilla Christia
23:29.39
7:33.7
123
137
1322
Hollar, Spenser
11
Tampa Preparator
23:30.83
7:34.1
124
138
59
Garcia, Ana
11
Benjamin
23:31.35
7:34.3
125
139
643
Yale, Beth
6
Keswick Christia
23:34.92
7:35.5
126
140
964
Schultz, Sarah
12
Northside Christ
23:36.02
7:35.8
127
141
205
Lynn, Jennifer
12
Circle Christian
23:36.74
7:36.0
128
142
1318
Burns, Aubrey
10
Tampa Preparator
23:40.27
7:37.2
129
143
584
Settle, Alexandria
8
Jay
23:42.77
7:38.0
130
144
666
Campbell, Payton
9
Kings Academy
23:43.38
7:38.2
131
145
1353
Salas, Stephanie
10
Trinity Prep
23:43.87
7:38.3
132
146
1168
Kocsis, Delaney
6
Seffner Christia
23:55.08
7:41.9
133
147
669
Rubis, Oksana
6
Kings Academy
24:01.05
7:43.9
134
148
1287
Unknown Athlete
10
St Johns Country
24:02.47
7:44.3
135
149
1070
Zayas, Katarina
8
Pensacola Christ
24:04.30
7:44.9
136
150
1211
Cuellar-Garcia, Ma
11
South Florida HE
24:05.32
7:45.2
137
151
1285
Nguyentran, Sarah
10
St Johns Country
24:12.01
7:47.4
138
152
792
Heinz, Nicole
9
Maclay
24:14.55
7:48.2
139
153
1088
Bilotta, Alyssa
11
John Paul II Cat
24:19.91
7:49.9
140
154
141
Pettingell, Elena
11
Calvary Christia
24:20.25
7:50.0
141
155
960
Greenleaf, Gabriel
10
Northside Christ
24:29.48
7:53.0
142
156
579
Tadros, Lina
9
Indian Rocks Chr
24:43.12
7:57.4
143
157
719
Lewis, Kennedy
6
Lakeland Christi
24:56.25
8:01.6
144
158
1354
Sutton, Sarina
9
Trinity Prep
25:04.01
8:04.1
145
159
578
Nesslar, Jennifer
12
Indian Rocks Chr
25:04.34
8:04.2
146
160
721
Warren, Hannah
9
Lakeland Christi
25:06.73
8:05.0
147
161
1216
Sodergren, Hannah
11
South Florida HE
25:16.22
8:08.1
148
162
1320
DeTringo, Courtney
12
Tampa Preparator
25:21.96
8:09.9
149
163
207
White, Kayla
12
Circle Christian
25:25.39
8:11.0
150
164
1064
Brock, Ann
10
Pensacola Christ
25:29.31
8:12.3
151
165
585
Thomas, Shelby
11
Jay
25:34.92
8:14.1
152
166
1319
Cardillo, Molly
10
Tampa Preparator
25:36.81
8:14.7
153
167
1091
Byman, Cameron
9
John Paul II Cat
25:39.00
8:15.4
154
168
1069
Tegenkamp, Grace
8
Pensacola Christ
25:49.05
8:18.6
155
169
1165
Unknown Athlete
8
Seffner Christia
25:52.00
8:19.6
156
170
1214
Pond, Katherine
12
South Florida HE
25:53.70
8:20.1
157
171
35
Hall, Sarah
7
Aucilla Christia
25:58.12
8:21.6
158
172
1321
Hawkins, Cassidy
--
Tampa Preparator
26:20.09
8:28.6
159
173
1068
Smith, Monica
9
Pensacola Christ
26:38.74
8:34.6
160
174
208
Wonderly, Blaire
9
Circle Christian
27:57.47
9:00.0
161
175
36
James, Sarah
9
Aucilla Christia
27:58.95
9:00.4
162
176
1066
Peterson, Carrie
12
Pensacola Christ
29:38.44
9:32.5
163
177
37
Marsh, Summerlyn
7
Aucilla Christia
30:59.42
9:58.5
164
« Videos attached to Meet: »
3A BOYS RACE STATE 2011
3A GIRLS STATE RACE 2011
4A GIRLS RACE STATE ,2011
Andres Arroyo- Boys 4A FHSAA Champion
Belen Jesuit Boys-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boy 4A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Boys 1A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Boys 1A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fina
Boys 1A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fina
Boys 2A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boys 2A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Championsh
Boys 3A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boys 3A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 4A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Bridget Blake- Dr. Phillips- Girls 4A FHSAA State Champion
Carlos Miranda- 3A Boys 3rd Place FHSAA State Finals
Chris Derrick and Colby Lowe on last college race - Men's In
Chris Godwin- Runner-up Boys 4A FHSAA State Finals
Daniel Salas- 2nd Place Boys 1A
Danielle Van Liere- 1A Girls 6th Place and Team Champion
Deasha Rogers - Runner Up 2A Girls
Elliot Clemente 3A Boys Champ - FHSAA Florida State Cross Country
Emily Headley- Olympia HS- Girls 4A State Runner-Up
FHSAA XC Finals 1A Boys Race
FHSAA XC Finals 1A Girls Finish
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Boys Race
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race
Garrett Westlake and Jordan Brown- 1A State Meet Boys
Girls 1A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Champions
Girls 1A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Girls 1A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2
Girls 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fin
Girls 2A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Girls 2A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2
Girls 3A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Girls 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Girls 3A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 3A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 4A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Girls 4A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Girls 4A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 4A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Julie Wollrath- Girls 1A State Champion
Mary Kate Ponder College Announcement-Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Max del Monte- 4A Boys FHSAA Runner-Up
Mitchell Moore- 5th Place Boys 4A State Meet
Olivia Ortiz- Lakewood Ranch- 3A Girls FHSAA State Champion
Providence Girls 1A State Champions-Florida FHSAA State Cross Cou
Ryan Gousse- Boys 1A State Champion
Shelby Davidson- Girls 2A State Champion
Stefanie Kurgatt- Runner Up Girls 1A
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#florida
#fhsaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More videos
Girls 1A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Championships 2011
Girls JV Race Footage (Friday)-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
218 shares:
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
,
Benjamin
,
Brevard Track & Field and Cross Country - West Melbourne, Florida
view all
1
like:
ddetorres
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Indian Rocks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Largo, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
28
2014
2
3
2013
9
2012
11
8
2011
14
5
2010
1
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#florida
#fhsaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!